FEEL THE VIBE
RESEDA MEGA CENTER SCHEDULE
FIND THE RIGHT CLASS FOR YOU

EVOLVED PILATES

7:00 am      50 min      Rowan (In Mind Body Studio)

TOTAL STRENGTH

7:30 am      50 min      Melanie (In Main Studio)

INTERVAL TRAINING

8:30 am      50 min      Nori (In Main Studio)

STEP SCULPT

9:30 am      50 min      Jill (In Main Studio)

EVOLVED PILATES

10:30 am      50 min      Nori (In Mind Body Studio)

CYCLE

9:30 am      50 min      Mikel (In Cycle Studio)

SWEAT & SCULPT

10:30 am      50 min      Stephanie (In Main Studio)

GENTLE STRETCH & RELAXATION

11:30 am      50 min      Stephanie (In Main Studio)

CYCLE

5:30 pm      50 min      Jessica (In Cycle Studio)

STEP & ABS

5:30 pm      50 min      Toney (In Main Studio)

CARDIO JAM!

6:30 pm      50 min      Toney (In Main Studio)

YOGA FLOW MIXED LEVEL

7:30 pm      50 min      Erica (In Mind Body)

CYCLE

7:00 am      50 min      Melanie C. (In Cycle Studio)

CYCLE

8:30 am      50 min      Craig (In Cycle Studio)

COMBAT CARDIO

8:30 am      50 min      Jose M. (In Main Studio)

EVOLVED PILATES

9:30 am      50 min      Rowan S. (In Mind Body Studio)

VIBRA DANCE

9:30 am      50 min      Jose (In Main Studio)

AQUA FIT

10:00 am      50 min      Betty (Outdoor Pool)

DANCE IT OUT!

10:30 am      50 min      Rebecca V. (In Main Studio)

YOGA FLEX

11:30 am      50 min      Nori I. (In Racquetball B)

CYCLE

5:30 pm      50 min      Natalie G. (In Cycle Studio)

BODY BLAST

5:30 pm      50 min      Sub: Kathi H. (In Main Studio)

TURBO KICK

6:30 pm      50 min      Malerie (In Main Studio)

TOTAL STRENGTH

7:30 am      50 min      Max S. (In Main Studio)

YOGA FLOW MIXED LEVEL

8:30 am      50 min      Erica K. (In Raquetball B)

INTERVAL TRAINING

8:30 am      50 min      Melanie C. (In Main Studio)

EVOLVED PILATES

10:30 am      50 min      Rowan S. (In Mind Body Studio)

CYCLE

9:30 am      50 min      Melanie (In Cycle Studio)

INTERVAL TRAINING

9:30 am      50 min      Jose M. (In Main Studio)

VIBRA DANCE

10:30 am      50 min      Jose M. (In Racquetball B)

TOTAL STRENGTH

10:30 am      50 min      Stephanie B. (In Main Studio)

GENTLE STRETCH & RELAXATION

11:30 am      50 min      Stephanie B. (In Main Studio)

CYCLE

5:30 pm      50 min      Judy N. (In Cycle Studio)

ZUMBA

5:30 pm      50 min      Dennis G.(In Main Studio)

CARDIO JAM!

6:30 pm      50 min      Toney W. (In Main Studio)

EVENING YOGA

7:30 pm      50 min      Nori. (In Racquetball B)

CYCLE

7:00 am      50 min      Karla J. (In Cycle Studio)

HATHA YOGA

7:30 am      50 min      Jennifer H. (In Racquetball B)

BODY BLAST

8:30 am      50 min      Jennifer H.(In Main Studio)

CYCLE

8:30 am      50 min      Mikel W. (In Cycle Studio)

DANCE IT OUT!

9:30 am      50 min      Rebecca V. (In Main Studio)

AQUA FIT

10:00 am      50 min      Betty Y. (Outdoor Pool)

EVOLVED PILATES

10:30 am      50 min      Rowan S. (In Mind Body Studio)

YOGA FLEX

11:30 am      50 min      Nori I. (In Racquetball B)

Kickbox Cardio

5:30 pm      50 min     Sub: Nori (In Main Studio)

CYCLE

5:30 pm      50 min      Jessica K. (In Cycle Studio)

VIBRA DANCE

6:30 pm      50 min      Sub: Jose M. (In Main Studio)

TOTAL STRENGTH

7:30 am      50 min      Melanie C. (In Main Studio)

YOGA FLOW MIXED LEVEL

8:30 am      50 min      Erica K. (In Racquetball B)

LATIN STEP

8:30 am      50 min      Jose M. (In Main Studio)

VIBRA DANCE

9:30 am      50 min      Jose M. (In Main Studio)

CYCLE

9:30 am      50 min      Craig R. (In Cycle Studio)

AQUA FIT

10:00 am      50 min      Betty Y. (Outdoor Pool)

SWEAT & SCULPT

10:30 am      50 min      Stephanie B. (In Main Studio)

GENTLE STRETCH & RELAXATION

11:30 am      50 min      Stephanie B. (In Main Studio)

CYCLE

5:30 pm      50 min      Jessica (In Cycle Studio)

CARDIO SCULPT

8:30 am      50 min      Nori (In Main Studio)

CYCLE

8:30 am      50 min      Judy (In Cycle Studio)

HATHA YOGA

9:30 am      50 min      Jennifer H. (In Racquetball B)

EVOLVED PILATES

10:30 am      50 min      Rowen (In Mind Body Studio)

CYCLE

9:30 am      50 min      Mikel (In Cycle Studio)

SWEAT & SCULPT

10:30 am      50 min      Stephanie B. (In Main Studio)

PILATES MAT

11:30 am      50 min      Stephanie B. (In Racquetball B)

CYCLE

9:00 am      50 min      Mikel (In Cycling Studio)

HATHA YOGA

9:00 am      50 min      Jennifer H. (In Mind Body)

PILATES MAT

10:00 am      50 min      Jennifer H. (In Mind Body)

EVOLVED PILATES

10:30 am      50 min      Rowan (In Pilates Studio)

JOIN NOW

USA Fitness is where the very best facilities and cutting-edge classes come together with exceptional amenities to inspire our members every day to live happier, healthier lives. Turn up the volume, FEEL THE VIBE, and take the first step to a better you..